Biciklom u školu

3.Biciklistički izazov - oš

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
4 NATALIJA KAMENČIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 101,259 14:17:00 37
43 SAŠA ŠOLJA OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 17,244 1:13:40 4
30 PATRIK TOMAC OŠ RUDEŠ 25,192 2:18:43 4
41 NIKA LOVRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 18,291 4:60:26 15
5 NIKOLA MANČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 96,690 5:50:18 8
24 IRENA SEDLAR OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 34,470 9:11:16 8
9 FRANKO PETRIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 74,079 7:50:38 15
3 MARINA REMES OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 105,886 6:38:10 6
34 KRISTINA PERŠIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 21,461 9:70:57 3
7 MAKSIMILIJAN RADOČAJ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 87,699 6:50:25 7
6 SANJA LINARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 93,754 8:20:24 35
56 IVA ŠĆURIC OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,733 1:13:25 2
17 MARINA ZLATARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 40,882 5:90:46 8
59 BARTOL PEČNIK OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 11,346 1:26:28 3
36 KATA GUDELJ OŠ RUDEŠ 20,528 7:56:33 12
44 GABRIJELA MESIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 16,453 10:54:34 12
67 ANA SALMANIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 7,751 1:10:28 9
14 SNJEŽANA LEKIĆ OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 54,731 5:57:59 12
53 GRGO RASPUDIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,869 1:13:48 6
45 MATEO KUČIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 15,681 1:59:50 6
78 GABRIJELA SOKOLOVIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 4,997 0:33:18 1
62 MARTIN RUPČIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 9,306 1:10:26 1
22 GABRIEL GRGIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 37,153 6:25:13 4
13 IVA JANJA BEZJAK OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 56,430 4:40:42 8
65 FRAN GUŠTIN OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 8,177 1:80:16 1
12 LOVRO DUŽDAGIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 59,033 7:55:51 21
23 DIDAK KREŠIMIR ČOLAK OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 35,526 12:58:34 8
20 JURA SABOLIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 38,411 6:20:43 4
11 FILIP PERICA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 63,075 5:35:57 23
87 TIN GLIŠIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 2,305 0:27:20 1
92 ROKO VLAINIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 0,521 0:58:29 1
8 MARA ZELIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 86,376 24:70:21 21
64 EMMA ERCEG OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 8,914 0:56:13 5
54 SARA MIHOČINEC OŠ RUDEŠ 12,858 1:35:52 7
81 ŽELJANA ĐEVENICA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 4,797 0:27:90 2
52 MIRO CAR OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,878 1:20:49 2
60 ENA PETRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 10,848 1:50:10 8
71 ELENA ILEKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 7,114 0:43:80 3
91 ANA TIRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 0,650 0:60:19 1
32 MARKO KARL OŠ RUDEŠ 25,052 1:50:30 4
47 VIDA FRANK OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 14,196 3:00:44 7
75 JOSIP FILIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 5,306 0:23:49 1
35 JAN VUKOJIČIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 20,601 3:35:43 9
55 MIHAEL PEJIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 12,744 2:30:34 4
57 FRAN VARNICA OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 12,156 3:26:59 2
63 MARIJA RATTINGER OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 9,171 0:38:20 1
2 KARMELA KIRETA OŠ RUDEŠ 108,051 18:44:35 37
19 MARIJANA KOVAČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 39,406 4:80:47 15
29 IVAN BOKULIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 27,555 3:15:10 3
48 ANKICA HOBORKA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 13,695 1:30:20 1
16 LEO DUGOŠIJA OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 52,316 4:60:51 10
89 FRAN GULIN OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 1,056 0:40:34 1
68 MIHAEL KUJUNDŽIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 7,695 1:20:14 2
49 JANA SVATON OŠ RUDEŠ 13,296 3:18:49 10
96 MIHAEL ZBODULJA OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 0,011 0:00:10 1
1 PETAR SVJETLIČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 136,304 12:20:15 7
58 OTON VRCELJ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,113 1:90:48 1
86 JANA VELINSKA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 2,531 0:70:41 2
80 JOSIP VUKOJEVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 4,803 1:34:32 4
26 EMA GROŠIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 33,332 4:15:10 7
76 TIA KOVAČIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 5,174 3:30:47 3
42 HELENA LOVRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 18,162 1:46:13 2
18 GORDANA KNEZIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 40,094 3:55:40 9
25 LUKA MEDVED OŠ RUDEŠ 34,389 3:56:10 2
15 LEO KOLAR OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 54,031 7:13:49 5
73 TIN VUSILOVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 6,849 0:45:45 3
83 MIJO BELAK OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 3,824 0:17:37 2
33 MARKO MATUŠIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 24,835 3:13:24 4
90 MARINA LEGVART OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 0,700 0:30:38 1
84 JAKOV GRGIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 3,698 1:21:44 2
93 MARIO MARKOTA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 0,246 0:28:42 2
50 DANIELA MARIN OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 13,181 1:30:54 2
66 JOSIP CEGLEDI OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 8,065 0:40:23 1
46 NELA GUDELJ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 14,606 4:21:23 5
82 MILA VUKOJA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 3,969 0:48:59 1
38 DEAN BRKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,262 1:18:10 1
79 NIVES ŠPRAJC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 4,869 0:31:17 3
74 LUKA VOĆANEC OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 6,817 0:33:51 1
88 DAVID SALOPEK OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 1,226 0:80:10 1
27 JAN RATAJEC OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 32,852 3:53:22 5
28 JOSIP SABLJIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 29,288 3:36:20 3
85 LUKA KATANUŠIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 2,654 0:11:11 1
72 MATEJ MATIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,079 0:48:45 2
10 VITO POPARA OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 64,449 5:31:25 2
21 ANTUN TANDARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 37,312 3:43:51 1
39 LANA MAJIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 18,813 2:23:41 7
40 MIA HUSKANOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 18,542 2:20:50 1
37 ANJA HUSKANOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 20,345 2:10:43 1
70 IVOR HARMINA OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,412 1:15:33 1
95 LUCA DUKARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 0,052 0:00:14 1
69 LJUBA GRAHOVAC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 7,445 0:57:60 1
77 NINA KASALO OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 5,060 0:29:35 5
31 FRAN JAKOPČIN OŠ RUDEŠ 25,149 3:19:10 1
51 ANTUN GALIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 13,060 1:20:22 2
94 FRAN POŽGAJČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 0,184 0:30:13 1
61 ANDREJA KOSORČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 9,449 0:56:11 1

3.Biciklistički izazov - sš

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
10 ROBERT MAGDIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 126,709 9:38:11 26
23 TOMISLAV BEŠLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 66,388 3:10:30 7
174 DORA DEJANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,273 0:24:70 3
8 LARA RAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 141,398 9:51:56 19
11 OREST ŽUNKOVIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 121,987 7:38:43 7
96 JASNA SUŠAC-PEIČIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 25,155 2:38:49 6
15 BEATA GRŽAN HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 103,204 7:33:45 15
34 PETAR CELJAK PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 53,670 9:20:17 18
4 VJEKOSLAV DITRIH I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 317,672 19:54:48 12
233 ALEKSANDRA RUSKI XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,865 0:70:47 1
20 HENRIETA BARBARIĆ PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 70,619 11:34:42 12
30 ROKO ŽELJKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 59,592 9:25:50 13
191 IVANA MACAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 7,820 0:40:35 2
3 FRAN KANTOLIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 470,854 29:30:12 52
52 DORIAN TURK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 41,840 3:44:43 7
38 NINA BOROŠA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 50,118 3:15:10 12
19 NATAŠA ARAMBAŠIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 81,153 6:22:13 13
195 MARTA KAMINSKI XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,019 0:43:25 1
70 TEREZIJA KRMELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 34,138 15:31:19 3
1 IVICA FRANCESCHI OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 743,166 30:28:42 10
7 SNJEŽANA NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 180,314 11:50:48 10
14 JOSIP REICHER INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 111,758 6:60:60 4
26 SASHA KANDRAČ V. GIMNAZIJA 63,277 4:55:40 7
6 ASTRID NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 212,806 14:13:45 7
103 NIKA MARDEŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,394 1:54:51 5
216 LUKA STEFANIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 3,867 1:58:54 1
163 BRUNA PLEHAN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,093 0:49:10 5
117 PETRA LUŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,236 2:10:53 7
218 ANTE KUJUNDŽIĆ GEODETSKA ŠKOLA 3,709 0:23:34 1
43 MARTA PRELČEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 45,964 3:14:28 4
181 LUKA PULJEVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 9,834 0:47:23 5
95 JANA VRBAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 25,567 2:58:15 8
237 DAVID ŠTRKALJ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 1,340 0:18:18 1
75 NATALIE BARTOLIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 31,013 5:27:23 4
35 DONATTA MARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 52,409 6:41:34 7
37 AZRA DEL PONTE PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 51,812 5:41:80 11
89 DINO RENDULIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 28,336 2:27:14 6
175 MARKO ŠOŠA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 11,192 0:21:30 2
39 NADINA FAZLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 48,318 7:14:32 11
32 NINA FOŠKIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 55,260 5:44:13 5
17 PATRIK ŽIGER INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 87,430 38:59:32 4
84 HANNA SALAHOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 29,537 1:11:80 2
66 IGOR ŠUMAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 35,344 3:20:19 9
102 DAVID ŠANTEK TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 22,577 3:57:50 9
24 IVANA JAGIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 66,202 7:24:40 15
49 LEON BUŽAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 42,735 3:49:36 4
18 NIKOLA CAR INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 84,930 6:10:24 4
22 BORNA HUSKANOVIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 68,578 4:18:34 4
136 JOSIP MANDIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 15,517 1:16:80 2
61 TEO MOMIROV HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 36,353 2:51:10 9
5 MATA FIČKUŠ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 218,226 12:57:54 23
87 LAURA DUBRAVICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,386 1:59:23 6
9 LUKAS PERIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 127,901 8:50:70 17
127 AMNA ELKAFFASH XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,366 1:37:20 4
80 MARIA MORIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,230 9:57:27 3
228 DAVID ŠEŠLEK POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 2,456 0:13:17 1
44 MATEJ FILIPOVIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 45,818 3:50:40 18
42 NICOLAS MLAKAR V. GIMNAZIJA 46,169 3:00:28 4
21 IVAN HORVAT INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 68,711 5:50:52 10
77 MIHOVIL KESER I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 30,852 2:23:14 4
56 MATEO ORAIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 38,830 3:54:00 4
186 MARIN ZORIC I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 8,665 2:20:53 2
210 LORNA POTESAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 4,918 0:39:50 4
51 MELANI MATIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 42,364 1:49:15 3
147 DORA RUDELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,019 2:20:58 3
131 LARA GREDIČEK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,007 3:52:55 4
2 MATEO DEMARTINI HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 522,616 27:48:39 32
154 LORIEN PRINCIP XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,306 1:60:12 4
225 ANA JERBIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 2,614 0:90:55 1
150 NIKA MATAIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,493 1:80:37 1
27 JOSIP FILIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 63,127 5:40:27 12
12 PETRA MARDEŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 118,612 8:36:38 17
142 VILIM BERTOL HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,297 1:17:90 2
63 LARA ŠKALER TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 35,809 2:39:16 15
206 KARLO ZIRDUM HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 5,657 0:23:90 3
160 MIA STIVIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,387 0:36:38 1
106 MARTA BRATULIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,281 1:27:55 1
25 LAURA VRBNJAK INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 64,066 4:10:00 9
81 NIKOLA BOGDANOVIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 29,905 2:32:22 2
57 INA POSTRUŽIN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 38,568 4:10:11 4
16 VESNA VDOVIĆ FILAKOVIĆ GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 100,326 12:70:45 40
82 TONI OBROVAC GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 29,852 3:28:23 4
222 GABRIJEL SOLENIČKI POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 2,912 0:13:32 2
13 LUKA SUČEC INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 113,204 8:00:58 6
226 ANIKA PETEH V. GIMNAZIJA 2,484 0:10:12 1
219 LUKA ŠUNJO OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 3,659 0:18:21 1
166 PETAR ŽUGEC I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 12,382 2:44:29 2
217 MARTA ČEKO V. GIMNAZIJA 3,807 0:30:32 1
238 JADRANKA JELIČIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 1,188 0:10:26 1
204 MARIN MILEKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 5,951 0:37:00 4
200 IVA ŠLOGAR XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,328 0:27:49 1
55 ANA BOŠNJAK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 38,912 13:13:43 6
54 IVOR IVANIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 41,432 2:45:13 2
190 ROKO MATE NIKOLIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 7,962 0:45:14 2
214 IVAN ANIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 4,226 0:16:70 1
212 FILIP KITAROVIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 4,652 0:20:57 1
73 LEO DOŠEN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 31,622 1:22:57 2
31 DORA HREN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 58,078 2:50:34 5
177 LEO BARTOLOVIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 10,885 4:31:35 1
207 TARA KRALJ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 5,386 1:10:31 1
60 EVA JOVIN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 36,503 2:20:44 7
208 VILI VARGA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,064 0:40:24 1
45 MIHAELA MARGARETIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 45,169 2:40:48 6
118 ANA LUČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,229 1:16:16 3
69 SARA BARBARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 34,284 2:34:10 4
203 LEONARD CVIJA OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 5,969 0:25:20 3
157 MELISSA DROBIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,179 1:41:49 1
125 DORA TARIBA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,495 1:57:16 2
122 NIKO MARIN DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 17,423 0:59:40 4
180 DORA MACEKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 10,352 1:80:58 2
236 EVA ŽUPARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,345 0:40:16 1
28 ANTONIO PLEŠA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 59,940 5:30:70 6
86 LEON ŠARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 28,576 3:11:53 7
159 LEON PARADIŠ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 13,834 1:31:33 4
135 EMA PETRIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,555 0:47:20 1
133 SIMONA RADANOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,605 1:39:31 3
187 SARA MALIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,210 0:22:46 1
192 LUKA BELAMARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 7,704 0:45:30 4
36 NIKOLA KONJEVOD GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 52,097 3:40:18 4
224 LUCIJA STANIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,648 0:14:16 1
97 FRAN BARDIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 24,067 5:20:10 6
232 ERIN SKENDER KLJUČARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 2,116 0:27:54 1
215 LEON ALIŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 4,119 0:24:00 2
161 MAJA RADMAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 13,359 0:47:12 1
184 KIARA HRKAČ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,069 1:26:36 2
41 VERICA DERVOZ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 46,810 5:10:27 5
143 LAURA LENGELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,276 1:18:23 1
126 TARA ČELAM XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,438 1:17:22 2
107 SVEN BANJAC OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 20,857 1:90:35 1
46 BRUNO IVANUŠ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 44,371 2:57:17 4
40 LAURA BIŠKUPOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 46,848 3:20:50 5
173 LARA MIKINA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,288 1:15:18 2
211 JURICA MARETIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 4,667 0:42:34 1
188 JAKOV VRKLJAN IX. GIMNAZIJA 8,189 0:24:29 2
108 MAJA BRNIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,821 1:36:26 2
176 LUCIJA LOPAR XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,958 0:40:27 2
149 ANTEA MOHARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,642 4:60:24 2
33 LUKA ĆURČIJA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 54,039 3:23:17 5
111 IGOR DŽODAN V. GIMNAZIJA 19,637 1:21:31 2
47 GABRIEL FALICA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 43,730 1:26:17 2
90 LEON KAKUK I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 28,321 1:54:33 2
197 HAMZA MOČIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 6,455 0:25:13 2
220 MATEA VRANIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 3,251 0:16:56 1
227 KARLO JASIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 2,463 0:11:23 1
223 IVAN ARAGOVIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 2,659 0:15:20 1
114 TONKA MIHELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,101 1:45:42 3
83 PAOLA PREPROTIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 29,720 1:35:23 2
170 MARA MIŠKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 12,082 1:60:90 4
64 MARIO BORČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 35,602 3:24:41 7
229 FRANKO MARAVIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 2,443 0:19:26 1
230 PETRA BLAŽANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,353 0:12:50 1
85 EMA KONFORTA XIII. GIMNAZIJA 29,157 3:59:41 1
141 KATARINA TOMŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,390 1:24:19 1
88 DORA IPŠA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,358 1:55:50 4
178 LANA SMOKROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,591 1:26:37 5
72 NIKA ŠERKINIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 31,638 1:45:30 7
67 HANNAH ČOKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 35,174 3:16:35 3
235 DAMIR JELENSKI GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 1,513 0:60:46 1
146 KARLA ĐUKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,137 1:33:34 2
153 MARTA PRIBANIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 14,361 1:18:13 1
91 EVA JURAGA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,061 2:41:27 6
167 KLARA PAVELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,294 1:20:39 1
213 IVANO KUŠEC HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 4,350 0:22:17 2
164 TINA TOMAŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,703 0:38:12 2
124 DORA TOMIC BABIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,710 1:15:29 4
194 KIAN MAHEČIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 7,043 1:52:56 2
132 EMA BAJT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,991 1:26:60 2
156 ANA LUKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,228 1:80:38 2
234 TARA DUMLIJA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,691 0:50:54 2
115 DORA STRAŽIČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,486 2:00:33 1
62 MATEJ MARIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 36,194 3:45:59 1
123 HANA DULCIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,853 0:59:20 1
98 STELLA MARGETIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,796 0:52:10 1
50 ANDRO NIKO LEŠ V. GIMNAZIJA 42,543 2:13:13 1
193 MIA MARAIS BAKETIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,656 0:36:19 1
201 ANDRIJA LIŠNJIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 6,172 1:50:47 3
199 MIHAEL BJELIČIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 6,342 0:35:40 1
168 PETRA GÖRZ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 12,282 1:20:30 4
99 KATARINA ULAMEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,647 1:46:36 5
145 DIJANA BAICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,214 1:12:33 1
64 ILARIA LEKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 35,602 2:42:25 2
101 TERA GOSPOČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,683 1:49:35 5
130 LANA FABER XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,128 1:37:40 1
162 LORENA RADIČEVIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 13,150 1:40:40 1
124 STIPE BRKLJAČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 16,710 3:36:70 1
183 MARKO HORVATIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 9,274 0:39:59 1
59 LUCIJA VUKADINOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 36,528 2:49:37 5
182 VIDA STARČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,371 0:55:18 2
92 NELA PAVLINIĆ BARTOL HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 27,549 2:41:46 4
71 FILIP ESTATIEV V. GIMNAZIJA 32,987 2:34:47 2
121 ANTEA VUKOBRATOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,424 1:33:43 2
151 PETRA IVINOVIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 14,402 3:28:13 3
155 RITA MARUŠČAK V. GIMNAZIJA 14,268 2:00:60 1
231 MIHAEL NIKIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 2,228 0:11:48 1
109 PETRA FABIJANKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,535 2:51:43 2
169 MIA VIDAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,167 2:40:11 5
74 LARA MIGIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 31,033 3:45:24 3
48 ADRIAN NIŠEVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 43,027 3:42:00 2
119 MIA KRALJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,940 1:70:40 1
138 VITA KATIČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,439 0:58:57 1
105 EVA LUGOMER XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,899 0:39:50 1
110 EMA GLIGORIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,234 1:58:57 3
104 EVA MEĐAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,289 2:16:20 2
78 NEVA ČOBANOV XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,764 4:30:14 2
79 LAURA MALENICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,266 3:40:46 4
165 VERONIKA JURIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 12,464 1:10:29 2
128 MORANA SVETINA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,237 1:00:55 1
29 ANA MATIJEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 59,652 2:23:27 6
134 NIKA GORJANC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,574 1:10:60 1
65 KATARINA STUNIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 35,530 3:55:59 2
205 MATEA KOLAR HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 5,866 0:26:46 1
171 MARA ZORIČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,902 0:51:48 5
100 EVA MATIJAŠEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,944 1:42:33 6
198 JANA HORVAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,433 0:38:41 1
196 LANA PAVETIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 6,814 0:20:24 2
137 NIKA PISK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,449 0:28:57 1
76 LORA SLIJEPČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,857 1:20:19 1
139 CATALINA ISIDORA CUEVAS POBLETE XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,427 1:49:25 1
93 BRUNA VRAČAN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 26,607 4:27:21 1
129 KLARA BURSAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,155 1:10:16 2
116 LEONA MEĆAVA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,456 1:56:60 3
158 KORINA ČORKO XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,004 1:22:25 2
68 EMA BAREŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 34,855 3:43:20 1
185 PAULA MILIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,028 1:41:47 2
148 MIRTA VUČKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,726 1:32:10 1
221 NIKA SIKIRICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 3,205 0:80:55 1
113 KISHA DIKLIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 19,217 1:34:20 2
53 KATJA BOBREK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 41,551 2:31:16 1
94 DORA JAMBREČEC HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 26,446 2:17:00 1
58 NIKA MRŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 36,589 2:46:39 5
120 MARA CVITANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,589 1:56:35 2
140 REA PRLJIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,402 1:12:30 8
189 PAULA BAŠIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 8,003 0:24:55 1
152 DORA MAUROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,384 1:27:33 4
144 GABRIJEL BOŠNJAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,218 2:48:12 1
112 DOMAGOJ MARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 19,220 1:20:56 1
202 IVOR SABLJIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 6,023 0:32:43 1
209 BELA BRZICA XIII. GIMNAZIJA 5,010 0:35:41 1
172 ELLA ĐIPALO XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,822 1:60:00 2
179 IVANA GABREK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,405 1:10:45 1

2.Biciklistički izazov - oš

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
2 PETAR SVJETLIČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 219,223 16:27:40 22
1 NIKOLA MANČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 223,761 18:24:10 28
19 KRISTIAN KRPAN OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 57,750 3:20:38 1
8 FRAN POŽGAJČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 100,001 6:54:30 6
100 MARIO MARKOTA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 2,887 0:46:56 5
79 JAKOV SEČEN OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 10,192 0:57:37 7
29 JURAJ VULJAK OŠ RUDEŠ 42,423 5:90:11 12
6 NATALIJA KAMENČIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 100,750 13:50:10 26
91 GRGUR SKALA OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 4,636 1:80:38 1
23 SARA MIHOČINEC OŠ RUDEŠ 50,919 3:27:90 6
20 SAŠA ŠOLJA OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 55,597 4:52:23 8
37 GABRIJELA MESIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 36,932 7:40:51 16
51 OTON VRCELJ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 19,549 1:18:10 3
15 IVA JANJA BEZJAK OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 62,468 5:34:52 12
47 KRISTINA PERŠIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 21,845 9:40:51 3
92 JASNA SUŠAC-PEIČIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 4,609 0:22:47 1
67 SANJA LINARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 13,211 1:30:12 5
106 JELENA HORVAT OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 1,151 0:19:54 2
33 DOMINIK BUDIĆ OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 40,493 2:33:52 7
13 IRENA SEDLAR OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 65,495 10:26:19 10
78 MARINA ZLATARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 10,324 2:30:45 2
42 IVA ŠĆURIC OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 25,309 3:90:10 4
14 KATA GUDELJ OŠ RUDEŠ 64,694 10:33:27 13
36 SNJEŽANA LEKIĆ OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 39,360 3:42:59 8
24 LOVRO DUŽDAGIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 48,414 6:42:28 32
80 ANDRO BIOČIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 9,973 0:42:50 2
32 FILIP PERICA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 40,812 3:38:49 10
63 LUKA CVITAŠ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 14,406 0:53:59 4
31 DIDAK KREŠIMIR ČOLAK OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 41,139 9:28:50 16
3 ANTONIA GAŠPEROV OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 102,133 9:46:23 3
4 VID HOBORKA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 101,795 6:32:15 6
109 DAVID MARINČIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 0,692 0:90:45 2
64 VEDRANA ČONDIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 13,871 1:16:14 4
83 JAKOV MATIJAŠEVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,807 0:35:43 3
85 MARTIN SOKOLIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,558 0:30:36 1
44 SNJEŽANA NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 24,125 1:18:54 1
56 BARTOL PEČNIK OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 16,733 2:40:11 4
22 FRAN GULIN OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 54,563 3:80:51 5
27 MARIJANA KOVAČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 44,002 3:53:22 7
40 TANJA SARJANOVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 30,732 1:42:56 9
104 KAJA BOŠNJAK OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 2,103 0:36:30 1
65 BENJAMIN ŠIPIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 13,374 1:34:56 5
5 ŽELJANA ĐEVENICA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 100,779 7:30:11 17
25 GORDANA KNEZIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 45,022 3:26:28 4
68 ANKICA HOBORKA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 13,116 1:33:21 5
54 FRANKO PETRIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 16,945 7:49:41 10
38 TIN BUDIŠA OŠ RUDEŠ 36,833 2:59:45 3
88 DORIJAN JOZIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 6,376 0:37:43 1
60 MARKO GLIBO OŠ RUDEŠ 15,102 3:13:58 7
49 GABRIJELA SOKOLOVIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 20,481 3:50:30 6
95 JAN RATAJEC OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 4,420 0:55:40 2
48 ROKO DROPULJIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 21,086 3:47:10 4
52 LANA BAJRIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 19,298 1:48:21 4
71 ELENA ILEKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 12,264 2:30:00 5
26 DUBRAVKO GLIVETIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 44,011 2:14:70 1
75 VIKTORIA TOPOLKO OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 10,981 1:33:27 2
86 NIKO STIPIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 7,372 0:30:20 1
9 JANA SVATON OŠ RUDEŠ 84,912 10:29:49 36
10 ANTUN GALIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 84,311 10:31:40 24
50 PETAR KRULJAC OŠ RUDEŠ 20,133 4:22:16 1
18 PATRIK TOMAC OŠ RUDEŠ 58,136 7:27:30 21
62 MAURO BARTOLOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 14,787 3:23:50 1
90 PETAR KUNDID OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 4,806 0:44:34 1
46 SANEL MEŠKIN OŠ RUDEŠ 22,088 5:22:19 2
84 JOSIP SABLJIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 7,793 1:21:31 4
101 PETRA LOVREKOVIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 2,754 2:13:10 2
105 KORINA KOLAKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 1,476 0:10:50 1
73 VID MARIČIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 11,771 1:30:40 3
7 ENA PETRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 100,045 8:51:50 28
111 ANA SALMANIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 0,511 0:50:34 1
30 SANDA BLOKAR OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 42,223 3:47:90 4
82 BARTOL BABIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 8,031 12:26:30 7
112 IVAN DUBRAVEC OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 0,202 0:00:50 1
35 MARKO KARL OŠ RUDEŠ 40,074 4:31:43 7
12 JURA SABOLIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 73,958 5:60:27 5
103 MATEA MATEJČIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 2,489 0:30:33 3
34 LEO KOLAR OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 40,380 6:13:60 9
76 FRANJO GLIBO OŠ RUDEŠ 10,645 0:56:30 7
59 TENA PROSOLI OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 15,128 1:16:60 2
41 MARCELA CEROVAC OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 30,585 1:11:90 5
28 PETAR OSMOKROVIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 42,983 2:26:24 5
70 ROBERT RAIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 12,343 1:15:42 2
16 ANA MAJNARIĆ JURKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 60,163 5:00:70 11
55 SVEN TKALEC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 16,875 0:56:29 1
21 NIKA LOVRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 54,865 8:37:42 28
17 EMA GROŠIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 58,349 4:58:43 11
43 LUKA PETER OŠ RUDEŠ 24,943 5:50:40 9
39 LUKA MEDVED OŠ RUDEŠ 33,718 5:17:11 5
87 LAURA MEDVED OŠ RUDEŠ 7,107 0:47:54 2
57 MARK LOJEN OŠ RUDEŠ 15,812 2:31:57 5
11 MARA ZELIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 79,530 11:38:39 13
102 NINA KASALO OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 2,494 0:22:56 3
45 LANA MAJIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 22,611 4:58:44 12
98 DAVID KRNJAK OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 3,207 3:13:33 2
61 FILIP CLAUDIUS OŠ RUDEŠ 15,078 3:17:29 5
77 MILA VUKOJA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 10,331 0:54:46 2
53 JAKOV GRGIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 18,585 4:70:39 4
89 FRANE MARKIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 6,037 0:59:30 1
81 DAVID BREZARIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 8,504 1:25:21 1
72 LUCA DUKARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,020 1:40:55 1
74 IVAN BOKULIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 11,601 0:40:30 1
97 IDA SMETKO OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 3,324 0:23:22 1
113 KLARA DOKMAN OŠ RUDEŠ 0,035 0:00:47 1
107 MIHAEL CIGROVSKI OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 1,120 0:14:18 2
66 HELENA LOVRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 13,281 1:50:34 1
110 FILIP LOVREKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 0,611 0:31:11 1
99 VIKTORIJA BIOČIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 3,002 1:10:38 1
93 FRAN MARKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 4,514 1:54:55 3
96 MATEJ LEVAK OŠ RUDEŠ 4,140 0:47:52 1
94 ROKO VLAINIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 4,477 2:11:40 1
108 JOSIP ŠUNJO OŠ RUDEŠ 0,893 0:80:40 1
69 TENA TADIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 12,448 1:27:52 8
58 ANTUN TANDARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 15,482 1:41:19 1

ŠSSGZ

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
1 HRVOJE BOROVINA ŠSSGZ 38,877 3:47:45 7

2.Biciklistički izazov - sš

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
12 JURAJ ZEČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 95,901 34:26:26 9
20 LEONARD CVIJA OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 70,203 4:31:33 20
9 ROBERT MAGDIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 120,441 8:16:30 25
137 DORA DEJANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,659 0:33:50 4
39 LUCIJA MEŽNARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 40,953 3:55:31 5
189 JADRANKA JELIČIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 6,685 2:49:37 2
144 ANA JERBIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 13,147 0:51:17 2
2 MATA FIČKUŠ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 335,241 18:40:30 37
37 LUCIJA KOZINA XIII. GIMNAZIJA 43,050 3:21:24 9
77 MARIO BORČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 21,995 2:43:35 3
17 NINA FOŠKIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 82,450 6:41:14 16
163 NIKA PAVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 9,324 0:47:31 5
67 LEDA PETROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 25,266 2:24:32 12
224 TINA MIMICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,767 0:51:50 4
147 ANA LUČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,793 1:13:40 2
36 MISLAV GAZZARI HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 44,019 5:50:15 20
152 PETRA LUŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,563 1:50:21 5
172 ROKO ŽELJKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 8,097 0:43:44 2
27 IVANA MACAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 51,316 4:36:18 6
107 VJEKOSLAV DITRIH I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 16,898 1:60:40 2
112 EVA JURIŠINAC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,217 1:44:33 4
225 ROKO BOLANČA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 1,718 0:80:48 1
111 TARA KRALJ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 16,286 1:30:35 2
180 DIJANA ŠPREM FRKOVIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 7,366 0:38:26 1
143 DEAN BRKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,178 0:47:11 2
1 IVICA FRANCESCHI OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 558,990 24:15:57 10
194 MIHOVIL KESER I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 5,898 0:40:12 1
23 IGOR DŽODAN V. GIMNAZIJA 55,651 5:29:60 7
192 IVA BOJČIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 5,967 2:60:17 2
3 SNJEŽANA NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 327,102 25:10:38 20
15 NICOLAS MLAKAR V. GIMNAZIJA 84,972 5:44:46 8
14 PETAR ŽUGEC I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 86,146 6:13:36 9
13 LEON KAKUK I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 87,825 5:45:20 6
30 IVANA JAGIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 49,953 4:57:47 9
130 EMA ĆUFUROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,746 0:52:22 2
158 TALIJA DRAŠKOVIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 10,351 1:18:44 2
179 JAN BAHAT HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 7,514 0:27:16 1
75 LEON ŠARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 22,073 3:70:13 4
93 OREST ŽUNKOVIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 19,202 2:57:31 2
28 LUKA ŠUNJO OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 50,711 3:44:30 3
66 JAKOV VRKLJAN IX. GIMNAZIJA 25,721 1:28:55 6
190 FILIP PEČNJAK TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 6,519 0:31:40 2
161 CHIARA BARBARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 9,956 0:48:36 3
207 ROKO VIG XIII. GIMNAZIJA 4,013 0:21:17 1
219 NIKOLA BULIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 1,979 0:80:53 1
223 VIKTOR TRTANJ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 1,886 0:70:37 2
171 TARIK ABIDOVIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 8,131 0:47:16 2
25 FRAN BARDIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 53,364 7:50:33 9
57 ANTEA MOHARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,993 4:00:41 3
48 TOMISLAV BEŠLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 33,058 2:23:30 5
227 DEJAN GELJIĆ GEODETSKA ŠKOLA 0,856 0:60:40 1
125 ANA BOŠNJAK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,169 4:30:45 3
176 ROKO BOGADEK TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 7,547 0:35:56 1
10 PETRA MARDEŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 111,830 8:43:51 17
184 LEA BIĆANIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,050 2:50:42 2
65 MAJA MUKAVEC GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 26,458 2:33:15 8
46 VESNA VDOVIĆ FILAKOVIĆ GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 34,549 8:48:54 8
70 NIKA MATAIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,314 1:51:90 1
187 SIMONA RADANOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 6,848 0:58:33 1
83 JASNA SUŠAC-PEIČIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 20,893 2:36:37 8
89 DORA IPŠA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,174 1:33:30 2
181 LOVRO RADOŠ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 7,108 0:40:42 1
78 EMA PETRIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,514 1:50:20 1
133 LANA CAHUN TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 14,398 1:11:26 1
131 LORENA RADIČEVIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 14,603 1:13:56 1
16 DINO RENDULIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 84,778 9:10:48 9
11 FRANKO MARAVIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 101,013 8:16:30 17
191 NERA HARTMAN XIII. GIMNAZIJA 6,152 0:27:45 2
69 HELENA GORUP TVRDOJEVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 23,472 1:54:22 8
92 MAJA GAVRANČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,330 1:12:34 3
22 DOMAGOJ ŠEVČENKO HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 59,023 3:27:45 5
99 MARTA ČEKO V. GIMNAZIJA 18,283 0:43:44 1
18 ASTRID NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 71,295 4:35:58 5
40 GABRIEL FALICA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 39,566 1:43:14 3
76 NADINA FAZLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 22,004 1:53:12 6
42 FILIP KITAROVIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 38,674 9:27:20 6
59 BEATA GRŽAN HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 28,575 2:15:57 5
56 KIARA HRKAČ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 29,155 2:16:25 4
71 ALEKSANDRA RUSKI XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,090 2:37:33 4
72 BORNA KORPAR I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 23,075 1:17:12 3
213 SVEN MILAŠINOVIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 2,958 0:13:20 1
153 DAVID KREČIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 11,483 0:44:40 2
21 LUKA ĆURČIJA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 67,103 4:60:55 7
68 PATRIK ŽIGER INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 23,791 12:54:20 1
211 GABRIJEL SOLENIČKI POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 3,007 0:14:31 2
155 NATALIE BARTOLIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,057 1:29:31 1
29 LEA BEŠLIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 50,356 3:23:10 3
149 LEO DOŠEN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 12,404 0:50:27 5
101 ANA LUKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,733 0:50:60 1
33 MARIA MORIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 46,638 11:37:15 5
122 TARA ČELAM XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,596 1:28:11 2
94 NATAŠA ARAMBAŠIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 19,158 1:34:15 3
6 JOSIP REICHER INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 182,424 9:29:40 5
169 DAVID ŠEŠLEK POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 8,539 1:10:17 3
8 MATEJ FILIPOVIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 135,931 11:20:27 41
198 SNJEŽANA LEKIĆ OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 5,536 0:35:18 1
85 LARA ŠKALER TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 20,775 1:29:24 6
81 MIA KRALJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,072 1:40:33 3
159 MARKO HORVATIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 10,288 0:49:47 2
124 LORIEN PRINCIP XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,188 1:50:53 5
7 LARA RAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 143,712 9:23:55 36
118 KARLA ĐUKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,809 1:32:20 2
4 FRAN KANTOLIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 260,779 15:19:38 19
19 JERKO KATAVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 70,242 5:10:45 6
117 DIJANA BAICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,850 1:39:47 3
91 LUKA SUČIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 20,045 2:30:70 2
32 MIHAEL JANDRAS GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 48,108 4:10:32 2
203 STIPE BRKLJAČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 4,813 0:23:00 1
84 SARA FRIGELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,776 1:26:16 5
129 GABRIEL KOVAČ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 14,765 0:57:55 1
150 ANTEA VUKOBRATOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,385 1:30:52 2
43 FILIP ESTATIEV V. GIMNAZIJA 38,543 3:60:57 2
87 LAURA LENGELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,390 2:30:55 4
80 TEUTA BIŠKUP XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,174 1:70:36 2
148 AMNA ELKAFFASH XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,643 1:26:00 3
58 PETRA VDOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,669 2:25:40 3
182 MARTA KAMINSKI XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,106 0:39:70 1
154 MELISSA DROBIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,475 0:38:42 2
200 HANO UZEIRBEGOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 5,424 0:28:35 2
97 ADI MAJETIĆ KRUMAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 18,733 2:80:12 3
51 NELA PAVLINIĆ BARTOL HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 31,088 4:29:42 8
188 MATEA VRANIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 6,695 0:41:30 3
53 LANA ZONJIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,082 1:31:47 1
5 MATEO DEMARTINI HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 231,435 12:00:40 4
174 KATJA MARUŠIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 7,795 0:49:28 4
209 IVAN RISTEVSKI I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 3,204 0:16:50 2
177 JANA VRBAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,546 1:29:55 8
116 LORNA POTESAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,946 2:10:24 6
106 MAJA BRNIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,111 1:18:23 2
122 LUCIJA LOPAR XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,596 2:58:30 3
45 ELLA HUDIKA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 36,379 1:41:37 6
229 LARA MIKINA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,328 0:50:59 2
108 JANA HORVAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,719 1:16:35 1
73 KARLA BARKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,911 2:12:18 2
52 TONI OBROVAC GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 30,188 3:32:43 5
208 KARLO JASIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 3,214 0:13:41 1
220 ROKO KOVAČ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 1,941 0:12:12 2
186 MIA STIVIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,941 0:38:48 1
26 IVOR SABLJIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 53,351 5:25:12 5
88 LUCIJA MATOŠIN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,330 1:33:30 5
197 BRUNA PLEHAN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,542 0:20:20 4
202 LEONA ŠAJATAOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 4,940 0:22:38 1
110 MELANI MATIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,614 2:39:70 1
160 MARKO ŠOŠA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 10,280 0:46:57 2
228 NINA BOROŠA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 0,429 0:10:29 1
31 NIKOLA CAR INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 49,005 3:27:10 2
61 LEON BUŽAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 27,663 1:28:11 1
41 PATRIK PRPIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 39,519 4:58:80 2
205 DUBRAVKA DIEL SAMARŽIJA IX. GIMNAZIJA 4,341 0:26:52 1
55 LANA KORAJLIJA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 29,196 1:26:56 3
136 LEONA MEĆAVA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,898 1:17:57 3
128 KORINA ČORKO XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,955 1:20:46 3
193 KATARINA ULAMEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,912 2:19:42 4
226 ANIKA PETEH V. GIMNAZIJA 1,705 0:17:20 1
167 TINA TOMAŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,861 0:36:12 3
74 LAV MILJKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 22,544 2:46:38 6
221 LARA GREDIČEK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,932 0:30:10 1
47 MIRTA VUČKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 33,330 2:35:00 1
218 KATARINA TOMŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,044 1:40:47 2
195 EVA MEĐAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,835 0:34:10 2
90 KLARA PAVELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,110 1:48:50 1
222 MARA CVITANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,931 0:49:11 4
50 ANDREA SINOVEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 31,152 3:46:23 4
82 VIDA STARČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,050 1:30:47 2
109 MARTA BRATULIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,675 1:26:44 1
114 HANNAH ČOKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,111 1:37:00 1
151 MARIN MILEKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 11,817 2:30:55 2
95 MATEO ORAIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 19,113 1:22:43 1
96 NINA ŠKRLIN HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 19,040 1:47:18 3
142 NEVA ČOBANOV XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,211 1:59:45 2
64 IVA IVANUŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 26,625 1:30:15 1
146 ADRIAN NIŠEVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 12,845 2:13:49 4
105 DORA RUDELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,171 0:36:36 1
196 SARA BARBARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,729 0:19:60 1
135 IVAN HORVAT INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 13,937 1:00:54 3
139 MIA VIDAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,327 0:57:12 4
230 MIA MARAIS BAKETIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,067 0:00:59 2
165 EMA BAJT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,070 1:27:28 1
164 JULIJA BARBARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 9,167 0:52:58 2
166 DORA STRAŽIČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,020 1:43:34 2
183 MERI RUŽEVIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 7,095 1:36:36 1
113 HANA DULCIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,214 0:54:47 1
38 IVANO KUŠEC HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 43,024 3:40:23 4
54 KISHA DIKLIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 29,659 2:31:42 3
170 SARA MALIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,212 0:19:18 2
201 LARA KETTE XVI. GIMNAZIJA 4,946 1:26:14 2
102 NIKA PISK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,426 1:33:51 1
126 DORA JAMBRUŠIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 15,164 1:15:19 1
62 LANA SMOKROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 27,244 3:90:59 9
34 ANA MARIJA VRSALOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 45,886 5:54:32 2
210 MARTA PRELČEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 3,009 0:11:46 1
86 MIRTA KALA MACHATA V. GIMNAZIJA 20,683 2:48:33 1
127 VITA KATIČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,158 1:80:29 1
115 KARLA NIKOLIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,051 0:34:35 2
44 KATJA KRALJEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 38,492 7:28:40 4
157 ANDRIJA LIŠNJIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 10,755 1:25:44 5
175 MARTA RADULOVIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 7,716 0:30:13 1
60 EMA PAVLAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 27,792 2:00:58 6
178 TERA GOSPOČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,539 0:37:41 1
215 KARLO MATOŠ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 2,630 0:50:24 1
123 CATALINA ISIDORA CUEVAS POBLETE XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,366 1:33:41 1
35 SOPHIE PIA SCHWAIBERGER XVI. GIMNAZIJA 45,323 1:21:12 1
49 IVANA BALAŠKO I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 31,514 4:80:23 1
206 DORA MAUROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 4,280 0:15:46 1
121 MORANA SVETINA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,631 1:10:10 1
134 JURAJ KANIŽAJ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 14,068 0:54:30 1
168 NIKA MARDEŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,824 0:48:35 3
185 LANA MAKARUN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,003 0:17:25 1
156 ŽELJKA KURAŽI XIII. GIMNAZIJA 10,983 0:55:35 1
145 KRISTIAN KALLE I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 12,931 1:60:51 2
104 EVA MATIJAŠEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,222 1:27:70 1
140 LANA JAKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,254 0:46:50 2
141 KLARA BURSAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 13,229 0:46:41 2
217 PETRA BEDNAIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,051 0:70:35 1
63 BRUNA VRAČAN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 26,697 2:56:24 1
120 NIKA GORJANC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,706 1:70:40 1
204 MARTA PRIBANIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 4,343 0:45:20 2
79 PAULA MILIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,220 1:49:90 1
173 EVA LUGOMER XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,980 0:47:47 1
132 NIKA MRŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,479 1:40:44 3
162 DONATTA MARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,695 1:25:44 4
24 PETRA KRAČUN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 55,230 1:42:13 1
119 VIKTOR ŠLAJHERT HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,759 1:20:54 1
98 KATARINA STUNIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,554 2:12:70 1
214 PAOLA PREPROTIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 2,890 0:90:54 1
216 DORA TOMIC BABIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,625 0:37:28 1
103 PETRA FABIJANKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,285 1:20:16 1
212 NIKA ŠERKINIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,980 0:21:14 1
199 HELENA KARAJIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,452 0:43:10 1
138 RITA MARUŠČAK V. GIMNAZIJA 13,435 0:45:36 1
100 EMA KONFORTA XIII. GIMNAZIJA 17,995 1:55:33 1

Biciklistički izazov - sš

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
28 PETAR CERIN I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 78,990 9:50:45 10
10 JURAJ ZEČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 215,296 60:47:34 11
35 FILIP KITAROVIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 66,575 8:23:31 14
20 BEATA GRŽAN HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 110,579 8:48:45 17
112 NADINA FAZLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 19,835 1:50:53 7
44 NINA FOŠKIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 52,110 3:45:42 21
25 ROKO ŽELJKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 88,523 6:38:34 17
7 LUKAS PERIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 221,027 14:42:38 36
1 FRAN KANTOLIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 451,443 25:33:58 54
65 LEDA PETROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 35,137 2:57:15 19
87 IVAN CEROVSKI INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 24,408 2:70:90 14
70 MIRNA FILIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 31,623 5:12:27 7
75 ROKO MATE NIKOLIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 29,701 2:22:16 9
5 GABRIEL KOVAČ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 319,072 18:43:34 24
32 DEAN BRKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 72,446 4:11:50 8
99 VERICA DERVOZ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,180 2:70:80 10
3 LEON KAKUK I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 353,536 20:00:27 15
6 GABRIEL BARIČEVIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 291,809 19:80:56 15
54 LUCIJA LOPAR XVI. GIMNAZIJA 40,335 4:18:52 5
18 IVICA FRANCESCHI OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 128,059 6:26:30 8
233 OREST ŽUNKOVIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 6,434 0:35:47 1
15 NICOLAS MLAKAR V. GIMNAZIJA 153,905 10:19:13 10
263 JURAJ KLOBUČAR HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 0,439 0:20:70 2
53 SASHA KANDRAČ V. GIMNAZIJA 40,797 3:52:40 8
55 IVANA JAGIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 39,640 3:60:80 8
26 MIHOVIL KESER I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 84,496 7:30:40 9
51 ADRIAN VRENKO INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 43,735 2:46:11 8
71 ANTE KUJUNDŽIĆ GEODETSKA ŠKOLA 31,143 2:22:14 9
64 EVA JURIŠINAC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 35,930 4:24:47 11
72 LEONA ŠAJATAOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,336 2:44:80 6
60 JASNA SUŠAC-PEIČIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 37,270 3:15:34 8
188 DORA DEJANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,274 0:33:40 4
88 LARA GREDIČEK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 24,356 2:36:11 4
151 JANA VRBAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,407 4:13:40 9
86 NELA PAVLINIĆ BARTOL HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 24,999 1:51:55 5
42 VITA FILIPOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 53,623 3:29:60 8
229 LEO BARTOLOVIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 7,348 1:90:29 5
29 TOMISLAV BEŠLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 78,378 3:38:90 6
162 LORIEN PRINCIP XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,946 1:16:50 5
36 GABRIEL DUNAJ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 65,156 6:21:53 5
150 ANTEA VUKOBRATOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,441 1:20:45 2
2 MATEO DEMARTINI HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 371,232 22:50:17 24
16 ROBERT MAGDIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 144,155 9:55:17 28
23 JOSIPA BAŠIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 90,884 5:50:43 15
203 MARKO MARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 11,247 1:60:18 5
30 DOMAGOJ ŠEVČENKO HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 75,202 4:43:51 7
46 MARTA PRIBANIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 50,729 4:25:45 5
218 KARMEN MOTT BINGULA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 9,588 2:26:30 1
17 MATEA KOLAR HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 132,077 8:46:49 43
13 BRUNO IVANUŠ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 175,892 12:54:29 38
191 ANA GROZNICA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 13,904 0:35:10 3
12 MARIO BORČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 185,892 12:30:35 12
125 HANNA SALAHOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,432 1:16:47 3
252 SOFIA RAGUŽ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 3,015 0:12:70 1
102 LUKA BELAMARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 21,488 1:30:51 8
177 TARA ČELAM XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,277 1:30:55 3
133 AMNA ELKAFFASH XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,655 1:35:18 4
43 MISLAV GAZZARI HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 52,548 8:31:28 15
121 TINA TOMAŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,758 1:00:52 7
98 PETRA LUŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,350 2:16:56 11
232 TINA MIMICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,027 1:52:36 10
107 ALEKSANDRA RUSKI XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,702 1:48:90 5
77 DIJANA ŠPREM FRKOVIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 29,063 2:38:17 5
169 MERI RUŽEVIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 15,651 2:47:55 7
40 JOSIP FILIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 59,723 4:80:13 8
58 IGOR DŽODAN V. GIMNAZIJA 39,169 3:46:53 4
104 JOSIP SMILJANIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 21,100 1:34:35 7
244 ANIKA PETEH V. GIMNAZIJA 4,641 1:36:90 2
234 IVAN ARAGOVIĆ POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 6,179 0:34:80 3
157 EVA JOVIN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,095 2:10:10 5
114 DORIAN TURK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 19,492 2:56:13 3
66 DINO RENDULIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 34,661 3:22:26 7
159 LARA MIKINA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,006 1:51:40 2
97 NIKO JANKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 22,456 1:70:16 1
85 KARLO ZIRDUM HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 25,049 1:32:38 6
101 MARTA BRATULIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,603 1:57:12 1
144 NIKA MATAIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,820 1:60:18 1
154 MARA CVITANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,277 1:51:45 5
100 LARA ŠKALER TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 21,605 1:46:42 6
200 MARKO NOVOSEL HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 11,648 2:54:51 2
149 PETAR ŽUGEC I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 16,445 3:10:38 3
139 NIKA PAVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 17,089 1:54:52 8
39 TVRTKO BRKIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 59,777 6:47:19 20
228 VITO KRIŠTIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,376 0:34:49 1
50 VESNA VDOVIĆ FILAKOVIĆ GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 44,661 5:51:33 10
217 KIAN MAHEČIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 9,637 1:28:26 3
108 MARTA ČEKO V. GIMNAZIJA 20,423 1:39:37 3
73 LUKA ĆURČIJA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 30,246 2:13:42 6
103 ROKO COPIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 21,399 4:25:50 6
189 IVAN BLEK TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 14,224 0:48:46 2
41 PETRA MARDEŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 56,150 4:19:20 9
207 MIRTA KALA MACHATA V. GIMNAZIJA 10,606 0:53:49 1
21 DAVID KREČIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 104,304 8:50:16 14
27 MIHAEL JANDRAS GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 81,216 6:27:32 11
214 JOSIP TENJER IX. GIMNAZIJA 10,043 1:20:29 2
205 MARIN ZORIC I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 10,731 1:15:19 5
163 NIKA PISK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,937 0:41:40 2
135 JAKOV VRKLJAN IX. GIMNAZIJA 17,538 1:10:50 4
265 VIKTOR TRTANJ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 0,323 0:20:90 1
11 PETAR VUK I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 204,971 13:52:11 8
249 JAN BAHAT HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 3,487 0:16:15 2
129 OZANA BILIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,227 1:42:37 7
94 NERA HARTMAN XIII. GIMNAZIJA 23,085 2:20:30 13
255 LAV MILJKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 2,616 0:19:34 2
247 BRUNO BILAN XIII. GIMNAZIJA 3,592 0:30:70 1
138 NIKA MARDEŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,183 1:37:90 2
68 CATALINA ISIDORA CUEVAS POBLETE XVI. GIMNAZIJA 33,318 3:36:31 3
83 IVONA ŠARČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 27,320 0:53:20 1
170 MORANA SVETINA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,586 0:56:16 1
8 VJEKOSLAV DITRIH I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 217,770 11:25:12 3
117 LANA KUDLIK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 19,251 1:21:20 1
171 VIDA STARČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,577 1:51:46 4
33 JOSIP MANDIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 68,373 5:46:54 16
84 KISHA DIKLIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 25,298 2:70:12 2
152 LARA MIGIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,340 2:15:80 1
31 LUKAS MIŠKIĆ OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 73,010 6:19:33 6
48 LANA LASAN HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 47,080 4:30:14 8
9 LARA RAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 215,565 15:28:20 91
174 DORA RADULOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,468 1:14:31 3
67 SARA ČUTURIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 33,747 2:35:16 5
45 VIKTORIJA POMAHAČ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 51,816 3:26:18 5
24 BORNA KORPAR I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 89,755 5:14:50 4
240 LANA KORAJLIJA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,365 0:40:80 2
180 ANJA PRELOG HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 15,208 1:40:20 2
134 MARA BILIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,600 1:14:18 3
95 IVA IVANUŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,862 1:30:22 3
226 KALA LONČARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 8,068 0:43:32 2
140 MARIA MORIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,084 15:18:30 2
137 KORINA ČORKO XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,328 1:17:56 3
4 LEON PUŠKARIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 348,749 24:55:30 10
235 EMA ĆUFUROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,141 0:30:40 3
19 SVEN MILAŠINOVIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 121,376 8:16:22 6
236 HANA VONDRAČEK V. GIMNAZIJA 5,843 1:20:51 1
213 FRAN KOŠČEC I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 10,046 0:43:11 2
222 ADI MAJETIĆ KRUMAN INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 9,232 1:80:28 1
245 JADRANKO MILANOVIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 4,575 0:33:37 2
59 MATA FIČKUŠ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 38,010 3:30:40 2
224 JAKOB KOVAČEVIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 8,568 0:20:51 1
243 ANJA KOLIMBATOVIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 4,945 0:18:19 2
197 FRAN BARDIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 12,177 1:40:60 2
49 DORA MACEKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 45,001 4:20:20 9
201 DORA ARBANAS XIII. GIMNAZIJA 11,514 0:50:29 3
124 BERNARDA ŠIMIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,540 1:33:12 3
14 SNJEŽANA NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 169,912 12:50:60 10
182 PETRA VDOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,124 1:17:45 2
62 LUKA MILIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 36,527 2:13:10 1
199 MARKO ŠOŠA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 11,967 0:46:26 2
106 DOMAGOJ MARIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 20,830 1:10:53 1
130 DORA KRZNAR XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,917 1:30:58 2
61 EVA MEĐAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 36,860 3:31:54 6
246 BORNA GAŠPARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 3,734 0:15:20 2
38 DOMINIK BAJIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 60,646 5:30:52 8
76 MARIN MILEKOVIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 29,460 2:39:32 12
254 GABRIJEL SOLENIČKI POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 2,704 0:18:20 2
242 CHIARA BARBARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 5,101 0:42:49 2
37 MATEJ BULJUBAŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 62,684 4:26:49 9
216 PETRA MRKIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 9,848 0:58:33 4
92 ANA LUČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,197 1:54:20 3
109 IVA ŠLOGAR XVI. GIMNAZIJA 20,376 1:23:34 4
194 PAULA BAŠIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 12,650 0:48:42 4
260 TIN IVANČEVIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 1,606 0:90:40 1
141 LUCIJA STANIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,986 1:70:26 3
209 HAMZA MOČIĆ GRADITELJSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA 10,331 0:53:34 2
146 ROKO LUKETIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 16,591 1:80:58 5
208 EMA PETRIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,560 0:28:30 1
256 LEA BIĆANIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,362 0:90:90 1
250 ANTONIO PLEŠA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 3,390 0:24:58 1
145 BRUNA PLEHAN XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,680 0:42:19 7
196 HANA KRAJNOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,196 1:58:31 3
210 TEREZIJA KRMELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,280 0:50:14 2
126 NIKA ŠERKINIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,429 3:31:40 2
204 KATJA KRALJEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,803 3:17:31 1
251 MATEA VRANIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 3,121 0:15:20 1
178 KATARINA TOMŠIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,254 1:21:58 1
113 KLARA PAVELIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,667 1:49:50 1
187 NIKA GORJANC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,587 1:29:26 1
22 VITA ZEBA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 95,684 5:53:11 6
81 JANA HORVAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 27,567 2:30:37 2
56 LUCIJA KRSTANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 39,414 2:43:45 2
160 DIJANA BAICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,978 2:17:40 2
115 SARA MALIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,323 1:15:52 4
253 JULIJA BARBARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 2,938 0:19:44 1
96 EMA KONFORTA XIII. GIMNAZIJA 22,460 3:34:58 1
119 DORA JAMBREČEC HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 18,824 1:36:30 4
57 ANĐELKO DUH OBRTNIČKA I INDUSTRIJSKA GRADITELJSKA ŠKOLA 39,399 7:30:59 2
220 EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 9,442 0:39:29 1
142 LANA KOCKAREVIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 16,973 1:38:50 2
231 MIA PRIMEC HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 7,089 0:44:54 1
179 LANA JAKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,220 1:50:90 3
82 PETRA BLAŽANOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 27,411 3:13:10 9
128 LAURA DUBRAVICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,367 1:40:33 3
202 PAOLA PREPROTIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 11,377 1:10:50 3
79 MARKO HORVATIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 28,042 2:21:15 4
78 MATEJ HORVAT XIII. GIMNAZIJA 28,372 1:36:48 2
165 EMA BAJT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,815 1:23:35 2
127 IGOR ŠUMAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 18,400 1:41:32 3
131 LEONA MEĆAVA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,749 1:19:10 2
80 EMA GLIGORIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 27,888 3:49:59 2
89 NEVA ČOBANOV XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,756 4:30:50 1
215 STIPE BRKLJAČIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 10,022 2:28:15 3
238 LEON PARADIŠ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 5,594 0:27:10 1
111 MIA KRALJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,915 1:51:32 2
167 REA PRLJIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,793 1:21:39 8
173 DORA RUDELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,497 1:56:51 1
63 IVANA GABREK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 36,069 3:41:26 4
148 KARLA ĐUKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,503 1:22:32 1
239 PETRA GERECI XIII. GIMNAZIJA 5,467 0:49:49 2
153 LAURA MALENICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,294 2:11:21 4
74 KLARA FULEPP XVI. GIMNAZIJA 30,068 2:38:24 1
206 LOVRO ŠPOLJARIĆ IX. GIMNAZIJA 10,724 0:56:14 1
221 LANA SMOKROVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,383 0:57:46 3
168 SARA FRIGELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,725 0:59:22 8
166 HANA DULCIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,796 0:59:47 1
147 ELLA TADIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,534 1:59:52 2
123 KATARINA ULAMEC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,694 1:36:90 4
241 PETRA GÖRZ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 5,307 0:24:10 2
212 ELENA KNAJTER XIII. GIMNAZIJA 10,178 1:10:49 1
34 ASTRID NEUHOLD INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 67,703 4:41:80 2
258 IVAN CRNEK I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 1,908 0:18:38 2
136 TERA GOSPOČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,479 2:26:20 4
223 ŽELJKA KURAŽI XIII. GIMNAZIJA 8,913 0:46:59 1
198 TEO MOMIROV HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 12,096 1:25:26 1
69 GABRIJEL BOŠNJAK HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 33,078 3:52:27 1
93 VERONIKA JURIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 23,144 1:43:23 2
91 LETICIA OREŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 23,532 2:70:24 1
143 MIA VIDAKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,824 1:50:58 4
105 NIKA STANIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 20,899 1:55:90 1
110 TENA PAJTLER XIII. GIMNAZIJA 20,080 1:45:40 1
164 TONKA MIHELJ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,882 1:14:43 3
118 EVA JURAGA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,844 1:42:16 4
219 MIHO ŠTEFELIĆ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 9,580 0:30:25 3
52 RAFAEL FABIJANIĆ V. GIMNAZIJA 43,202 2:46:40 2
211 KATARINA PETRAŠ HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 10,233 1:24:41 1
116 SVEN JAVOR XIII. GIMNAZIJA 19,295 1:50:43 1
192 JURICA BOŠNJAK XIII. GIMNAZIJA 13,884 0:55:18 1
90 GABRIEL FALICA INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 23,604 1:34:36 4
225 MIHAEL BJELIČIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 8,332 0:35:35 1
186 HRVOJE MARIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 14,598 1:90:30 1
181 ANTEA MOHARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,189 1:24:15 4
262 DORA IPŠA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,344 0:70:18 1
195 MIA STIVIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,304 1:19:00 1
257 KRISTINA PAVKOVIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 2,099 0:10:00 1
47 NATAŠA ARAMBAŠIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 49,374 3:45:50 7
193 KLARA BURSAT XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,727 1:30:26 4
248 KARLO SUBOTA HOTELIJERSKO-TURISTIČKA ŠKOLA 3,569 0:12:49 1
132 TENA OREŠKOVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,743 2:60:40 1
259 TIA RIBIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 1,830 0:13:37 1
190 PAULA PEŠIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 13,926 1:23:13 3
172 TONKA ŠTRBENAC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,524 2:57:90 1
176 EVA VUIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,290 1:80:17 1
156 MELISSA DROBIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,133 1:11:34 1
158 DORA TARIBA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,026 1:11:47 1
175 VITA KATIČIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,461 1:32:27 1
161 ILARIA LEKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,961 1:32:52 1
122 RITA PUHIERA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,731 0:51:13 1
261 NILA FAJKOVIĆ XIII. GIMNAZIJA 1,548 0:10:38 1
120 EVA LUGOMER XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,765 2:13:00 1
149 KATARINA STUNIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,445 2:26:32 1
183 KARLA NIKOLIC XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,106 1:23:20 1
227 LANA FABER XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,779 0:36:10 1
185 PAULA MILIČEVIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,941 1:59:35 1
237 SARA BARBARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,786 0:46:00 2
155 NIKA SIKIRICA XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,246 1:00:43 1
230 MIHAEL NIKIĆ TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA ZAGREB 7,186 0:23:54 2
264 DONATTA MARIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,402 0:30:10 1
184 LUCIJANA PAPAK XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,097 0:31:39 1

Bickilistički izazov - oš

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
116 TOMISLAV BEŠLIĆ INDUSTRIJSKA STROJARSKA ŠKOLA 9,028 0:24:60 1
30 BENJAMIN ŠIPIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 46,108 7:20:30 15
41 JURAJ VULJAK OŠ RUDEŠ 37,235 8:20:00 15
104 JAKOV SEČEN OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 11,779 0:56:49 8
166 OTTO MONTILIA OŠ RUDEŠ 0,011 0:00:21 1
5 BRUNO BERIĆ OŠ TRNSKO 136,417 9:23:16 4
14 TONI KOVAČEVIĆ OŠ TRNSKO 83,047 5:59:18 4
13 GORDANA KNEZIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 85,338 9:16:42 26
8 NATALIJA KAMENČIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 115,287 14:26:29 30
62 MARINA ZLATARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 23,007 4:15:16 4
31 NIKOLA HUGH JOKIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 45,967 5:20:30 8
75 KARLA MARTINČEVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 19,532 6:30:41 7
124 IVOR HARMINA OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,265 2:47:10 4
63 PETAR GUDELJ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 22,813 4:50:90 4
35 FILIP PERICA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 42,259 2:52:23 6
57 NINA KASALO OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 25,908 4:45:57 12
69 IVAN KOVAČEVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 20,870 15:19:15 4
47 MARIJAN KIRETA OŠ RUDEŠ 32,817 6:31:23 9
87 IVA ZLOMISLIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 15,513 1:32:11 4
10 ŠIMUN KVASINA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 112,096 5:11:15 5
23 NEO ŠTURLIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 56,794 4:22:55 7
1 FRAN POŽGAJČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 203,111 20:46:45 21
44 ANA MAJNARIĆ JURKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 34,877 2:54:50 8
2 PETAR SVJETLIČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 173,897 15:29:51 16
3 NIKOLA MANČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 160,732 17:35:00 17
149 JOSIPA NOVOSEL OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 1,965 0:17:57 2
21 LUKA RADANOVIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 61,997 10:24:50 8
161 IVAN BUKOVAC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 0,232 0:00:54 1
94 FILIP ČUČEK OŠ RUDEŠ 13,193 0:54:41 1
16 SAŠA ŠOLJA OŠ DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA 76,859 4:45:43 14
77 PETAR KARL OŠ RUDEŠ 18,784 1:27:10 6
48 DIDAK KREŠIMIR ČOLAK OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 30,158 6:18:21 13
11 LOVRO DUŽDAGIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 107,118 10:36:50 18
164 JASIN EJUPOSKI OŠ RUDEŠ 0,013 0:00:10 1
60 ROKO VLAINIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 24,679 3:40:16 2
96 MATEJ ARAČIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 13,036 1:36:51 2
39 JOSIP SABLJIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 39,006 4:38:40 9
4 SARA MIHOČINEC OŠ RUDEŠ 150,501 10:56:46 34
159 LUKA AMIDŽIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 0,416 0:00:46 1
43 KATA GUDELJ OŠ RUDEŠ 36,820 6:36:55 19
64 ELENA ILEKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 21,932 6:21:50 5
56 JERKO MRAVINAC OŠ RUDEŠ 26,161 3:10:80 3
85 KRISTINA PERŠIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 15,802 2:20:51 4
129 STELA GRBEŠA OŠ RUDEŠ 6,952 2:80:34 10
146 MATEJ MARIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 2,256 0:24:26 1
22 DOMAGOJ KUKOLJ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 57,969 7:42:18 7
101 SANJA LINARIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,256 0:55:37 3
32 TIN BUDIŠA OŠ RUDEŠ 44,821 5:45:56 7
72 FRANE MARKIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 19,816 3:26:41 4
7 MATEA RAIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 127,630 13:30:35 19
55 ANDREA LUKAČ OŠ TRNSKO 26,616 4:55:32 6
27 TENA TADIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 50,235 5:39:24 20
46 ANTUN GALIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 33,395 4:40:50 11
17 JANA SVATON OŠ RUDEŠ 69,944 7:00:32 26
70 PETAR RANAC OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 20,437 1:44:39 2
24 VITO POGAČIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 56,106 6:18:70 9
12 ENA PETRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 103,961 12:50:43 43
20 JAN RATAJEC OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 62,982 8:20:24 7
38 MARTINA NEVISTIĆ BAGARIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 40,644 2:49:27 4
15 DUNJA KOVAČIČEK OŠ RUDEŠ 79,851 15:11:60 6
50 MIHAEL KUJUNDŽIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 28,893 4:50:20 6
128 BILJANA ILIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 7,079 0:51:40 4
26 MARKO GLIBO OŠ RUDEŠ 51,023 4:10:44 11
18 TOMA POSAVEC OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 68,026 12:56:15 7
88 MATIJA JURIĆ OŠ TRNSKO 15,379 1:59:51 1
95 NINA PETROŠEVIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 13,134 1:12:53 4
125 DUJE ŠTORIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 7,238 0:14:35 1
9 NIKA LOVRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 113,381 13:40:54 47
74 FRANKO PETRIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 19,576 4:24:40 10
84 TIN GLIŠIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 16,306 4:13:26 2
93 ANA SALMANIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 13,745 2:31:39 8
52 HELENA LOVRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 28,416 2:28:51 3
65 DOMINIK MOŽNIK OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 21,630 2:11:58 4
49 GABRIJELA MESIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 29,088 5:56:31 17
130 KARLO HAVIDIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 6,768 0:47:42 6
6 KRISTIAN KRPAN OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 129,370 4:35:58 4
78 EMA BALABAN OŠ RUDEŠ 18,710 2:30:22 7
25 FRAN JAKOPČIN OŠ RUDEŠ 55,169 4:19:45 12
33 DORIJAN JOZIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 44,175 5:10:34 9
162 IVA KRALJEVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 0,215 0:60:36 1
144 IDA JELIČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 2,804 2:44:21 1
98 LEON LEVAK OŠ RUDEŠ 12,738 0:56:16 1
165 JAKOV VRANJEŠ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 0,012 0:00:13 1
81 TEO MATANOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 17,666 3:20:50 4
79 TOMISLAV LJUBAS OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 18,321 1:42:41 1
42 DOMINIK RAUŠ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 36,961 2:38:45 7
155 MARIO MARKOTA OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 1,050 0:40:23 1
133 EMINA SKELIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 6,568 1:22:34 3
45 KARLO PEKAS OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 33,651 3:55:48 6
113 TENA PROSOLI OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 9,969 2:60:59 4
147 ENDI VIDOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 2,159 0:13:46 1
123 VITO DEDIOL OŠ PAVLEKA MIŠKINE 7,319 0:46:22 5
40 NIKA RADAKOVIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 38,728 3:39:46 8
92 HANA DRAŽEVIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 13,760 1:16:23 1
29 LANA MAJIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 48,057 4:23:31 7
151 IVANA RAFAELA MAMIĆ OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 1,864 0:19:57 1
127 LOVRO KRAPEC BADER OŠ RUDEŠ 7,081 0:30:20 3
19 ŽELJANA ĐEVENICA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 66,936 5:60:00 10
90 GRGA MATKOVIĆ OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 14,675 1:22:51 4
121 VIKTORIJA BIOČIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 7,535 2:40:39 5
106 TIA ŠTROK OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 11,552 1:80:36 2
28 ROBERT RAIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 48,541 5:50:12 6
157 MATEJ ZELENIKA OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 1,015 0:80:20 1
83 PATRIK TOMAC OŠ RUDEŠ 16,381 2:13:38 5
37 SUNČICA ŠKORNJAK OŠ RUDEŠ 40,783 5:21:18 2
108 MATIJA ERVOJIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 11,131 1:56:35 1
160 LEON BOGOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 0,315 1:36:51 1
135 NIVES ŠPRAJC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 5,977 0:30:36 3
132 VITA VELIMIROVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 6,640 0:34:30 2
71 PETRA ČUPIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 20,333 3:58:59 3
154 IKER BAKOVIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 1,152 0:34:57 3
158 PATRICK PRESL OŠ TRNSKO 0,509 0:20:21 1
134 JAKŠA ĐUMLIJA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 6,232 1:90:55 2
91 IVA ŠĆURIC OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 13,965 2:46:31 3
68 OTON VRCELJ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 21,011 1:19:12 2
153 BARTOL BABIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 1,535 0:12:25 2
58 VIKTOR BOLŠEC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 25,126 2:15:41 4
122 LOVRO ŠEPAROVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,515 0:29:28 2
150 DORIAN ČIHAK OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 1,900 0:53:46 1
59 VIDA ŠKUDAR OŠ TRNSKO 24,906 3:41:19 2
89 MARIJA BANDOV OŠ TRNSKO 15,291 3:13:37 2
51 IVAN ŠLADAREC OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 28,636 2:19:41 4
99 NOA FABRIČNI OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 12,655 1:11:11 2
54 ANKICA HOBORKA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 26,988 2:58:36 4
105 NIK JELEČEVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 11,598 5:10:51 3
118 FRANKA BLAŽEVAC OŠ RUDEŠ 8,618 0:41:38 1
103 PETAR KUNDID OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 12,214 1:50:33 2
140 KARLO MOSTARAC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 3,614 0:39:30 1
112 MATIJA VIDEC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 10,312 2:29:00 2
61 EVA SVILKOVIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 24,677 3:48:28 4
67 KARLO HODAK OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 21,200 2:31:43 3
115 LUCIJA MATIJA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 9,084 0:46:17 2
36 LEO KOLAR OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 41,366 4:31:29 6
109 MARGARITA BREBRIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 10,898 1:46:20 1
66 ANJA HUSKANOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 21,580 2:40:20 2
110 DAVID SALOPEK OŠ KRALJA TOMISLAVA 10,546 1:16:70 3
137 MARKO MATUŠIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 5,700 0:40:00 1
111 MONIKA PETRETIĆ OŠ BRAĆE RADIĆ 10,461 1:53:53 3
152 SVEN TKALEC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 1,779 0:21:28 1
102 JOSIP VUKOJEVIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 12,230 0:56:20 6
34 SANEL MEŠKIN OŠ RUDEŠ 43,713 6:59:56 2
120 VITO BUKAČ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,627 0:40:55 3
53 FRAN MAGDIĆ OŠ TRNSKO 28,285 1:29:33 2
145 DAMIJAN BERIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 2,363 1:70:13 3
97 ALEN KURBAŠIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 12,753 1:57:25 1
100 KORINA KOLAKOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 12,315 3:13:51 1
73 MIA HUSKANOVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 19,694 1:47:51 1
114 LEA SLIVA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 9,240 1:51:57 1
119 DOMINIK LENARIČIĆ OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 7,638 1:80:14 1
148 LUKA RIS OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 1,988 0:59:39 2
141 VEDRANA ČONDIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 3,279 0:40:40 2
126 MARKO MATUŠIN OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 7,222 0:41:38 1
142 LANA VILJAC OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 3,091 0:34:35 1
76 TEA ŠALATA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 19,006 1:42:58 1
138 VIKTORIA TOPOLKO OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 3,780 0:29:14 2
156 PETRA LOVREKOVIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 1,034 0:16:44 1
82 DINO MORIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 17,366 2:10:19 1
143 ANA BEKAVAC OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "DOMINIK SAVIO" 2,833 1:25:50 1
86 LUKA VOĆANEC OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 15,695 2:54:11 1
80 ANDREJ MIKIĆ OŠ ANTUNA MIHANOVIĆA 18,089 1:49:47 1
136 TARA NOVAK OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 5,850 1:28:40 1
117 ENA ĐUMLIJA OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 8,783 0:53:28 1
107 ANTONIO MARIN OŠ RUDEŠ 11,394 0:55:13 1
163 IVA JADRIJEVIĆ OŠ RUDEŠ 0,022 0:10:20 1
131 MARIJANA KOVAČIĆ OŠ NIKOLE TESLE 6,671 0:38:27 1
139 FILIP CLAUDIUS OŠ RUDEŠ 3,689 0:28:23 2
3.BICIKLIJADA ŠSSGZ-a
BICIKLIJADA - PRVI DIO
BICIKLIJADA
BICIKLOM U ŠKOLU