Biciklom u školu

Biciklistički izazov

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
15 Nikica Raspović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 3,324 00:20:48 2
5 Iva Ajduković XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,622 02:56:35 3
4 Jana Ajduković XVI. GIMNAZIJA 25,880 02:13:49 2
1 Petra Aščić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 146,422 05:28:20 2
7 Laura Dubravica XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,563 01:40:54 3
16 MAJA KRČELIĆ XI. GIMNAZIJA 3,322 01:25:29 1
19 Marko Tonković DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 2,155 00:59:15 2
2 Karlo Filipec DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 70,790 01:20:09 5
3 David Blagec DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 32,130 01:45:59 4
10 Ivan Bartol V. GIMNAZIJA 9,031 00:49:43 2
8 Noa Vukov-Colić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 12,922 00:40:03 3
6 Ivona Šarčević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,814 01:07:37 4
9 Tera Gospočić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 10,577 00:51:02 2
18 Patrik Landeka I. GIMNAZIJA 2,489 00:15:18 1
12 Dominik Takač ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 7,323 00:32:46 1
11 Leon Dorić I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 8,138 00:35:01 1
14 Petra Vdović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,717 00:57:42 1
13 Ana Matijević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,296 00:29:36 1
17 Morana Svetina XVI. GIMNAZIJA 3,104 00:36:35 1

Biciklistički izazov

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
1 ŠIME ZUBČIĆ OŠ BANA JOSIPA JELAČIĆA 23,245 05:35:44 3
3 VESNA VDOVIĆ FILAKOVIĆ GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 11,965 01:44:39 5
7 Sara Štabarković OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 4,220 00:17:53 2
8 Tibor Jesenko OŠ BANA JOSIPA JELAČIĆA 3,095 00:14:28 1
2 DEAN BRKIĆ XVI. GIMNAZIJA 23,109 01:21:03 3
9 MAJA KRČELIĆ XI. GIMNAZIJA 0,063 00:01:27 1
4 Vedran Glavica OŠ BANA JOSIPA JELAČIĆA 11,816 00:39:55 1
5 MARKO MILJAN OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 10,507 00:44:56 2
6 OREST ŽUNKOVIĆ GEODETSKA ŠKOLA 6,952 00:31:01 1

Biciklijada

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
3 Lucija Batinić V. GIMNAZIJA 17,227 01:33:32 2
2 JAKOV BISTROVIĆ GEODETSKA ŠKOLA 17,429 06:31:27 1
5 Brigitta Žutić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,547 01:13:44 2
4 Dora Fink POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 16,419 03:02:21 2
47 Dora Jambrušić V. GIMNAZIJA 1,721 00:06:43 1
46 Eugen Vucelic V. GIMNAZIJA 3,611 01:31:48 1
7 Andrija Kaić V. GIMNAZIJA 10,588 01:28:28 1
8 Mate Rodić V. GIMNAZIJA 10,309 01:27:34 1
16 Rino Bago V. GIMNAZIJA 7,094 01:12:19 1
15 Sven Matić V. GIMNAZIJA 7,103 01:11:05 1
40 Ivan Bartol V. GIMNAZIJA 6,107 01:06:23 1
59 FILIP FELETAR I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 0,001 00:00:03 1
1 Leon Dorić I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 24,404 03:10:16 1
23 JASMIN KOMIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 6,444 00:20:11 1
44 Bruno Kaiser I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 4,343 00:19:15 1
22 Luka Eljuga I. GIMNAZIJA 6,478 00:23:29 1
58 Karlo Lamot DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 0,002 00:15:25 1
36 Lara Matić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,321 00:23:23 1
53 Anna Enna Marassi XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,077 00:29:07 1
14 Ivana Gudelj XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,266 00:20:39 1
9 Marko Tonković DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 9,698 01:00:59 1
27 MAJA KRČELIĆ XI. GIMNAZIJA 6,385 00:27:01 1
31 Marta Mirdita XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,366 00:29:48 1
34 Anja Jelčić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,345 00:31:28 1
19 antonio senjak XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,696 00:31:51 1
50 Ema Kraljević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,419 00:23:12 1
13 Noa Vukov-Colić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 7,267 00:16:46 1
33 Ena Capan XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,350 00:27:33 1
48 Mia Šragalj IX. GIMNAZIJA 0,675 00:22:31 1
32 Mia Mihaela Bušić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,352 00:28:59 1
52 Luka Pranić XI. GIMNAZIJA 0,345 00:27:10 1
25 Vita Marić IX. GIMNAZIJA 6,432 00:22:25 1
17 Ivan Dretar I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 7,025 00:36:40 1
18 Leo Andrijanić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 6,725 00:18:57 1
28 Klara Sivec XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,380 00:22:22 1
26 Lara Solenički XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,407 00:38:32 1
37 David Blagec DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 6,297 00:13:39 1
30 Nika Čavlović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,367 00:34:42 1
24 Ivan Gligora XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,440 00:35:36 1
35 Jelena Galić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,337 00:30:50 1
45 Katarina Vujica XVI. GIMNAZIJA 4,202 00:22:05 1
11 Luka Lovrić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,305 00:22:04 1
21 Ivan Ćuk GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 6,490 00:23:43 1
38 Tara Kokolić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 6,193 00:23:17 1
51 Luka Malešević I. GIMNAZIJA 0,414 00:21:52 1
12 Ana Petrović GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 7,613 00:23:53 1
25 Braslav Glavinić GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 6,432 00:23:25 1
20 Omer Hasanbegović GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 6,682 00:23:21 1
29 Nika Mirković GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 6,371 00:23:44 1
6 Jana Poštek I. GIMNAZIJA 12,666 00:44:42 2
39 Valentina Pofek I. GIMNAZIJA 6,141 00:21:21 1
10 Lana Bugarin IX. GIMNAZIJA 9,050 00:26:05 1
43 Antea Moharić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,473 00:18:22 1
42 Hrvoje Zirdum I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 5,570 00:19:03 1
41 Ana Veselica XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,926 00:29:28 1
49 Karlo Filipec DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 0,655 00:05:05 1
54 Domagoj Puljiz V. GIMNAZIJA 0,049 00:10:47 1
57 Dan Bantić V. GIMNAZIJA 0,003 00:00:01 1
60 Stjepan Husinec I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 0,000 00:00:01 1
55 Stjepan Novaković V. GIMNAZIJA 0,022 00:00:53 1
56 Nina Lukenda PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 0,019 00:00:02 1

Biciklijada

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
3 INES COTA OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 28,437 04:18:15 1
25 Luka Ćosić OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 0,423 03:23:25 2
1 Dora Posavec OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 30,881 04:07:09 1
11 Matija Krpan OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 7,810 02:15:46 1
17 Karla Herceg OŠ DRAGUTINA TADIJANOVIĆA 4,962 00:52:15 2
16 Niko Sitar OŠ TRNSKO 6,324 00:48:47 1
2 Margita Krnić OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 29,203 03:24:21 1
4 Lucija Šeremet OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 19,740 04:00:02 1
10 Ana Juričić OŠ TRNSKO 8,840 03:12:04 1
18 Noa Galović OŠ TRNSKO 4,589 03:07:04 1
28 Luka Najdek OŠ TRNSKO 0,003 00:00:07 1
8 Antonija Vukas OŠ TRNSKO 12,681 02:55:22 1
5 PAULA KEROS OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 19,554 03:01:06 2
12 Hrvoje Boroje OŠ TRNSKO 6,661 03:09:56 2
20 Konrad Kralj OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 2,173 00:37:00 4
14 Inga Jembrek OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 6,499 00:43:38 1
15 Jan Račić OŠ DRAGUTINA TADIJANOVIĆA 6,418 00:32:39 1
26 Mark Anušić OŠ PAVLEKA MIŠKINE 0,395 00:21:33 2
27 Juraj Trninić OŠ DRAGUTINA TADIJANOVIĆA 0,029 00:01:07 1
22 Ivan Rajak OŠ PAVLEKA MIŠKINE 1,273 00:27:57 1
13 VESNA VDOVIĆ FILAKOVIĆ GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 6,639 00:25:04 1
7 Vita Jelčić OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 17,700 02:45:22 1
24 PAULA JURIĆ GIMNAZIJA TITUŠA BREZOVAČKOG 0,723 00:22:23 1
19 Borna Malec OŠ GRAČANI 2,884 00:16:17 1
21 GORAN NAGY OŠ PAVLEKA MIŠKINE 2,021 00:09:23 1
23 Niko Vučetić OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 0,785 00:05:39 1
9 Dora Jeličić OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 11,232 02:32:11 2
6 Lara Perhat OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 17,727 01:21:11 1

Roditelj-učenik-nastavnik SŠ

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
7 MARKO HRGETIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 21,926 01:56:20 5
5 Dominik Takač ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 46,622 03:45:24 9
2 VJEKOSLAV DITRIH I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 134,544 12:57:23 11
6 Irma Zečević V. GIMNAZIJA 29,665 02:43:27 5
1 Bernard Pribanić I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 136,137 07:01:05 4
3 Nina Lukenda PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 59,736 03:26:01 10
4 Marko Gredelj V. GIMNAZIJA 50,075 00:16:54 2
8 MARIO BANUŠIĆ I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 20,215 01:49:26 5

Roditelj-učenik-nastavnik OŠ

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
4 Lucas Turčić OŠ IVER 8,139 00:38:05 2
6 Matej Miketić OŠ IVER 5,019 00:29:44 1
7 Josip Mrvelj OŠ IVER 4,183 00:23:09 1
8 DOROTEA RAJKOVIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 3,717 00:49:13 1
10 Sara Štabarković OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 1,997 00:08:52 1
2 Konrad Kralj OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 16,474 01:43:26 4
5 MARIO CINDRIĆ OŠ TRNSKO 6,545 01:48:39 1
9 IVA RENDULIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 2,265 00:29:06 1
1 Luciano Repinac OŠ IVER 20,826 01:49:42 3
3 ADRIAN ROK RATKOVIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 11,188 00:16:14 3

Biciklom u školu

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
3 Irma Zečević V. GIMNAZIJA 29,069 02:39:16 5
10 Mate Rodić V. GIMNAZIJA 5,093 00:46:00 2
4 Nina Lukenda PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 26,468 01:44:51 6
6 Eugen Vucelic V. GIMNAZIJA 13,192 01:30:14 2
8 Lana Dolovski I. GIMNAZIJA 5,872 00:27:59 3
1 Bernard Pribanić I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 101,480 04:15:40 6
2 Marko Gredelj V. GIMNAZIJA 64,179 01:08:39 4
11 Krunoslav Lonjak DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 3,845 00:18:53 1
12 Josip Račić ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 3,236 00:05:09 1
7 Bartol Kadić PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 7,589 00:36:16 1
9 Adrian Ambroz V. GIMNAZIJA 5,719 00:38:40 2
5 Fran Gagula V. GIMNAZIJA 20,624 00:54:19 1

Biciklom u školu

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
2 Konrad Kralj OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 26,269 02:32:55 6
5 Sara Štabarković OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 11,909 00:49:35 7
3 Petra Leona Cecelja OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 22,266 11:22:57 5
1 Luka Manadaric AMERIČKA MEĐUNARODNA ŠKOLA U ZAGREBU 46,605 01:45:38 2
4 Ana Karakaš OŠ IVER 13,098 00:42:38 4
7 Vid Novota OŠ TRNSKO 2,422 00:30:59 2
8 Lucas Turčić OŠ IVER 2,085 00:10:08 1
6 Josip Mrvelj OŠ IVER 6,764 00:34:40 2

Biciklistički vikend

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
1 Karlo Filipec DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 98,659 02:19:41 5
4 Noa Vukov-Colić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 39,550 01:14:01 1
14 Isabella Kosić IX. GIMNAZIJA 0,089 01:02:16 2
2 Josip Račić ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 51,182 00:48:45 5
6 Petra Vdović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,427 04:06:31 1
3 Nina Lukenda PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 43,441 01:34:55 2
7 Pilčik Tea XI. GIMNAZIJA 12,454 01:22:29 1
8 Irma Zečević V. GIMNAZIJA 10,369 00:50:10 1
9 Jona Lordanić PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 8,943 00:37:33 1
13 Laura Dubravica XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,625 00:06:32 1
10 Ema Beganović V. GIMNAZIJA 8,755 00:49:54 1
5 Tera Gospočić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 22,506 01:59:23 1
12 Marta Bara IX. GIMNAZIJA 1,371 00:14:27 1
11 Leon Lav Žarak IX. GIMNAZIJA 3,876 00:14:36 1

Biciklistički vikend

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
4 Borna Pučar OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 7,951 00:39:18 3
3 Rina Topić OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 12,340 04:03:38 1
7 Tia Pavičić OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 4,920 03:54:42 1
5 Sara Štabarković OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 7,785 00:34:55 4
6 MATEJA ČALUŠIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 6,914 00:34:03 1
8 Nika Hartman Marčeta OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 4,861 01:14:10 1
1 Konrad Kralj OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 21,107 01:49:42 1
2 Lucija Martinac OŠ IVANA FILIPOVIĆA 15,260 01:39:45 1

Biciklom u školu

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
3 Nina Kurjak OŠ RETKOVEC 6,457 01:03:40 3
2 Vid Novota OŠ TRNSKO 28,369 03:03:14 11
1 Luka Manadaric AMERIČKA MEĐUNARODNA ŠKOLA U ZAGREBU 39,560 00:33:55 2
5 Athena Ntontos OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 1,437 00:13:39 2
4 Konrad Kralj OŠ SILVIJA STRAHIMIRA KRANJČEVIĆA 3,995 00:31:56 1

Biciklom u školu

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
10 Petar Pezer XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,035 00:26:17 1
2 Dominik Takač ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 48,812 03:45:51 4
5 Irma Zečević V. GIMNAZIJA 30,867 02:41:26 4
3 Marko Gredelj V. GIMNAZIJA 43,782 00:15:26 3
4 Nina Lukenda PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 32,941 01:03:14 8
12 Lea Podgorski V. GIMNAZIJA 7,120 01:25:26 2
17 Vito Slišković IX. GIMNAZIJA 0,202 00:00:07 1
14 Vedran Vidan I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 3,707 00:19:02 1
1 Bernard Pribanić I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 157,030 08:24:16 3
7 Jana Tepuš XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,612 00:20:43 2
8 Pilčik Tea XI. GIMNAZIJA 8,563 00:36:58 1
16 Ema Kraljević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,891 00:25:13 1
6 Heda Filošević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,330 00:43:37 1
11 Laura Dubravica XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,818 00:37:27 1
9 Leona Šajataović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,459 02:35:56 2
15 Petra Vdović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,531 00:36:32 1
13 Luka Sarajlija V. GIMNAZIJA 5,191 00:30:19 3

Biciklistički izazov

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
43 Borna Malec OŠ GRAČANI 0,014 00:00:07 1
38 MATEJA ČALUŠIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 0,151 00:06:05 2
40 Benjamin Cengic AMERIČKA MEĐUNARODNA ŠKOLA U ZAGREBU 0,048 00:00:31 1
7 Roberto Zelenika OŠ RETKOVEC 29,085 00:31:42 4
3 Viktorija Radić OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 44,453 02:30:41 6
2 Matej Zajec OŠ TRNSKO 55,174 03:50:21 20
5 Vid Novota OŠ TRNSKO 32,448 04:02:09 18
24 Tin Paškov OŠ TRNSKO 3,941 00:16:14 7
1 Luka Kobetić OŠ TRNSKO 93,772 02:05:03 12
32 Matija Kristić OŠ GRAČANI 0,776 00:00:10 1
25 Filip Sever OŠ TRNSKO 3,825 00:24:03 1
10 Luka Manadaric AMERIČKA MEĐUNARODNA ŠKOLA U ZAGREBU 13,543 01:03:15 2
42 Zita König Barušić OŠ STJEPANA BENCEKOVIĆA 0,024 00:00:40 2
34 Franka Klemenčić OŠ STJEPANA BENCEKOVIĆA 0,613 00:05:18 1
26 MATEA ĐAKOVIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 3,757 01:50:16 3
4 Sara Štabarković OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 40,713 02:49:18 10
6 Luka Štabarković OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 32,237 02:21:49 10
17 Matej Stubičar OŠ TRNSKO 9,003 01:15:39 5
20 Mateo Cigić OŠ TRNSKO 8,678 01:23:21 5
16 Athena Ntontos OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 9,054 00:53:16 3
12 DOROTEA RAJKOVIĆ OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 12,691 01:41:27 3
29 Vittorio Stančić AMERIČKA MEĐUNARODNA ŠKOLA U ZAGREBU 2,054 00:12:56 1
15 Hrvoje Boroje OŠ TRNSKO 11,039 02:36:11 5
27 Mia/ Babić OŠ STJEPANA BENCEKOVIĆA 2,692 00:30:57 1
19 Etna Maran OŠ TRNSKO 8,688 01:25:17 1
14 Ema Blažević OŠ TRNSKO 11,299 02:07:44 1
13 Frana Žuljević OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 11,916 01:09:48 2
11 Niko Bandov OŠ TRNSKO 13,382 00:49:48 1
36 Sara Matijašić OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 0,257 00:05:08 2
37 Sara Jurić OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 0,201 00:00:53 1
31 Ana Juričić OŠ TRNSKO 1,108 00:03:49 1
8 Ivano Šojat OŠ STJEPANA BENCEKOVIĆA 18,151 03:32:10 1
18 Nia Ćeran OŠ TRNSKO 8,755 00:48:00 1
30 Patrik Jukić OŠ TRNSKO 1,936 00:13:37 1
28 Petra Leona Cecelja OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 2,237 02:21:33 1
35 Leonarda Lisičar OŠ HRVATSKI LESKOVAC 0,390 00:04:41 1
22 Vito Kosovec OŠ TRNSKO 6,912 01:02:39 1
33 Dora Tijardović V. GIMNAZIJA 0,679 00:03:18 1
41 Toma Trčak OŠ GRAČANI 0,047 00:01:41 2
9 Lana Šekerija OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 13,886 01:00:57 1
39 Petra Barišić IX. GIMNAZIJA 0,087 00:01:30 2
21 Petar Badurina I. GIMNAZIJA 7,144 00:08:09 1
23 Marija Sušić OŠ SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC 4,620 00:46:54 1

Biciklistički izazov

# Ime Prezime Škola Km Vrijeme Broj
28 Heda Filošević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,082 02:16:58 5
31 Lara Grulović V. GIMNAZIJA 25,115 01:57:24 7
3 Lada Jurasović V. GIMNAZIJA 225,232 13:37:53 18
45 Klara Sivec XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,962 01:32:06 4
36 Anita Lovrić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,586 01:18:15 5
23 Anja Jelčić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 34,689 06:35:10 4
37 Lucija Dekanić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,429 03:35:15 5
17 Laura Dubravica XVI. GIMNAZIJA 43,547 04:21:25 5
6 Noa Vukov-Colić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 98,457 06:53:23 16
1 Karlo Filipec DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 258,845 17:50:55 25
29 Lara Ključarić V. GIMNAZIJA 27,220 02:03:41 9
12 Petar Pezer XVI. GIMNAZIJA 59,864 05:22:44 15
77 antonio senjak XVI. GIMNAZIJA 2,801 00:16:40 1
11 Brigitta Žutić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 62,205 05:09:03 9
20 Jakov Jakupak XVI. GIMNAZIJA 39,382 02:31:23 5
8 Dominik Takač ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 65,317 06:03:22 5
16 Paola Hleb Brbot XVI. GIMNAZIJA 45,940 02:48:04 7
39 Jana Ajduković XVI. GIMNAZIJA 18,758 01:34:39 7
33 Matea Litvić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 24,302 05:53:32 5
69 Marija Sekulić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,520 01:35:36 5
9 Irma Zečević V. GIMNAZIJA 65,291 06:35:52 6
68 Isabella Kosić IX. GIMNAZIJA 6,038 03:14:43 6
7 Marko Gredelj V. GIMNAZIJA 76,270 05:10:03 5
87 Jana Tepuš XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,022 00:04:06 2
47 Nino Radočaj XVI. GIMNAZIJA 14,411 03:05:10 4
24 Josip Račić ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 31,008 03:57:39 5
64 Morana Svetina XVI. GIMNAZIJA 7,927 01:55:10 2
22 Leona Šajataović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 35,238 05:37:57 5
75 Luka Sarajlija V. GIMNAZIJA 3,009 00:35:56 4
67 Domagoj Puljiz V. GIMNAZIJA 6,241 03:28:46 3
15 Lucija Kičić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 50,017 03:24:23 5
83 Lea Podgorski V. GIMNAZIJA 0,674 00:08:18 1
10 Fran Gagula V. GIMNAZIJA 62,293 03:05:58 3
60 Lucija Stanić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 9,237 00:34:39 2
25 Petar Savić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 28,600 01:59:02 3
71 Karla Barković XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,063 00:47:14 2
13 Jana Poštek I. GIMNAZIJA 58,322 04:27:31 7
56 Lana Korajlija XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,129 01:49:07 5
86 Petra Vdović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,210 00:49:17 1
70 Petra Lušić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 5,115 00:37:00 1
2 Pilčik Tea XI. GIMNAZIJA 233,135 17:11:12 8
63 Lana Čović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 8,403 01:03:45 1
78 Jakov Budak POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 2,200 00:10:14 2
41 Iva Ajduković XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,479 01:13:06 6
88 Bernard Pribanić I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 0,004 00:00:01 1
59 Ante Pera DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 9,360 00:41:43 3
35 Ema Pavlaković XVI. GIMNAZIJA 21,341 03:11:20 4
32 Lea Ban XVI. GIMNAZIJA 25,027 03:45:09 6
48 Lana Dolovski I. GIMNAZIJA 13,543 00:47:51 1
21 Lara Šteković V. GIMNAZIJA 38,976 03:21:45 6
49 Eugen Vucelic V. GIMNAZIJA 13,063 02:51:49 2
4 Ivan Bartol V. GIMNAZIJA 214,659 17:04:19 29
27 Mate Rodić V. GIMNAZIJA 28,181 08:06:01 4
5 Vito Stjepan Ćavar V. GIMNAZIJA 135,560 09:30:39 7
42 Nikica Raspović XVI. GIMNAZIJA 16,445 00:56:55 2
30 Nina Lukenda PRIRODOSLOVNA ŠKOLA VLADIMIRA PRELOGA 26,540 02:02:58 3
57 Ivana Kepčija V. GIMNAZIJA 10,407 01:23:27 2
52 Ana Zubović V. GIMNAZIJA 12,236 01:18:33 6
80 Ella Hudika XVI. GIMNAZIJA 1,666 00:11:47 2
84 Maria Morić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 0,638 18:50:09 1
55 Vito Reščić IX. GIMNAZIJA 11,142 02:51:54 4
54 Marija Ilić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 11,367 02:15:04 2
66 Lara Solenički XVI. GIMNAZIJA 6,467 00:45:54 1
85 Josip Paurević ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 0,266 00:01:43 1
38 Tera Gospočić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 19,009 03:32:02 1
43 Kristina Todorić XVI. GIMNAZIJA 15,883 03:12:11 5
50 Ana Matijević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 12,540 01:38:55 1
79 Toni Rumbočić POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 1,886 00:01:11 1
82 Luka Galić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 0,723 00:01:59 1
14 Dora Čoga Spasovski DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 55,383 02:28:13 1
73 Ema Beganović V. GIMNAZIJA 3,947 01:09:42 2
58 Martina Rogina ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET 9,366 00:41:31 1
65 Vito Križnjak XI. GIMNAZIJA 7,620 00:36:29 2
62 Patrik Landeka I. GIMNAZIJA 8,420 00:40:00 4
26 Filip Pocrnić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 28,508 03:16:13 3
18 Zvonimir Matoković I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 42,247 03:09:07 1
61 Carla Jeleč XI. GIMNAZIJA 9,191 00:39:00 1
53 Krunoslav Lonjak DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 11,909 01:27:33 3
51 Lorena Pintar IX. GIMNAZIJA 12,299 00:50:10 2
19 Lucija Batinić V. GIMNAZIJA 40,216 04:06:36 5
46 Fran Glušac V. GIMNAZIJA 14,924 02:08:02 4
76 Dora Jambrušić V. GIMNAZIJA 2,853 00:35:34 1
34 David Ivankić DRUGA EKONOMSKA ŠKOLA 21,886 02:01:09 1
40 Ema Kraljević XVI. GIMNAZIJA 17,983 01:43:31 2
81 Vito Slišković IX. GIMNAZIJA 1,156 00:04:13 1
74 Fran Car POŠTANSKA I TELEKOMUNIKACIJSKA ŠKOLA 3,071 00:21:12 1
72 Nikolina Ban XVI. GIMNAZIJA 4,593 01:02:07 2
44 MARIN GRŽAN I. TEHNIČKA ŠKOLA TESLA 15,874 02:21:02 1
BICIKLIJADA
BICIKLOM U ŠKOLU